SV Guthmannshausen 1 | - Spielfrei (SV Guthmannshausen 2) | |||
Sa 14.09.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TSV Kannawurf 1 | - TSV Kannawurf 2 |
So 15.09.2019 | 09:00 Uhr | 1-4 | Sömmerdaer KSV 2 | - Sömmerdaer KSV 3 |
Sa 14.09.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SV Ottenhausen 1 | - TSV Kannawurf 3 |
Sa 14.09.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SV Rudersdorf 2 | - SG Großbrembach 2 |
Sa 16.11.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TSV Kannawurf 2 | - SV Guthmannshausen 1 |
Spielfrei (SV Guthmannshausen 2) | - SV Rudersdorf 2 | |||
Sa 21.09.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | Sömmerdaer KSV 3 | - TSV Kannawurf 1 |
Sa 21.09.2019 | 16:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TSV Kannawurf 3 | - Sömmerdaer KSV 2 |
So 22.09.2019 | 09:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG Großbrembach 2 | - SV Ottenhausen 1 |
Sa 05.10.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SV Guthmannshausen 1 | - Sömmerdaer KSV 3 |
Spielfrei (SV Guthmannshausen 2) | - TSV Kannawurf 2 | |||
Sa 05.10.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TSV Kannawurf 1 | - TSV Kannawurf 3 |
Sa 05.10.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | Sömmerdaer KSV 2 | - SG Großbrembach 2 |
Sa 05.10.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SV Ottenhausen 1 | - SV Rudersdorf 2 |
Sa 19.10.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TSV Kannawurf 3 | - SV Guthmannshausen 1 |
Sömmerdaer KSV 3 | - Spielfrei (SV Guthmannshausen 2) | |||
So 20.10.2019 | 09:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG Großbrembach 2 | - TSV Kannawurf 1 |
Sa 19.10.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TSV Kannawurf 2 | - SV Rudersdorf 2 |
Sa 19.10.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SV Ottenhausen 1 | - Sömmerdaer KSV 2 |
Sa 26.10.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SV Guthmannshausen 1 | - SG Großbrembach 2 |
Spielfrei (SV Guthmannshausen 2) | - TSV Kannawurf 3 | |||
Sa 26.10.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TSV Kannawurf 1 | - SV Ottenhausen 1 |
Sa 26.10.2019 | 16:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TSV Kannawurf 2 | - Sömmerdaer KSV 3 |
So 27.10.2019 | 09:00 Uhr | 1-4 | Sömmerdaer KSV 2 | - SV Rudersdorf 2 |
Sa 02.11.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SV Ottenhausen 1 | - SV Guthmannshausen 1 |
SG Großbrembach 2 | - Spielfrei (SV Guthmannshausen 2) | |||
Sa 02.11.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | Sömmerdaer KSV 2 | - TSV Kannawurf 1 |
Sa 02.11.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TSV Kannawurf 3 | - TSV Kannawurf 2 |
Sa 02.11.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SV Rudersdorf 2 | - Sömmerdaer KSV 3 |
Sa 16.11.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SV Guthmannshausen 1 | - Sömmerdaer KSV 2 |
Spielfrei (SV Guthmannshausen 2) | - SV Ottenhausen 1 | |||
Sa 16.11.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TSV Kannawurf 1 | - SV Rudersdorf 2 |
Sa 16.11.2019 | 16:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TSV Kannawurf 2 | - SG Großbrembach 2 |
Sa 16.11.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | Sömmerdaer KSV 3 | - TSV Kannawurf 3 |
Sa 23.11.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TSV Kannawurf 1 | - SV Guthmannshausen 1 |
Sömmerdaer KSV 2 | - Spielfrei (SV Guthmannshausen 2) | |||
Sa 23.11.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SV Ottenhausen 1 | - TSV Kannawurf 2 |
So 24.11.2019 | 09:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG Großbrembach 2 | - Sömmerdaer KSV 3 |
So 24.11.2019 | 09:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SV Rudersdorf 2 | - TSV Kannawurf 3 |
So 01.03.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SV Guthmannshausen 1 | - SV Rudersdorf 2 |
Spielfrei (SV Guthmannshausen 2) | - TSV Kannawurf 1 | |||
Sa 07.12.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TSV Kannawurf 2 | - Sömmerdaer KSV 2 |
So 08.12.2019 | 09:00 Uhr | 1-4 | Sömmerdaer KSV 3 | - SV Ottenhausen 1 |
Sa 07.12.2019 | 16:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TSV Kannawurf 3 | - SG Großbrembach 2 |
Spielfrei (SV Guthmannshausen 2) | - SV Guthmannshausen 1 | |||
Sa 14.12.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TSV Kannawurf 2 | - TSV Kannawurf 1 |
Sa 14.12.2019 | 16:00 Uhr | 1-4 | Sömmerdaer KSV 3 | - Sömmerdaer KSV 2 |
Sa 14.12.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TSV Kannawurf 3 | - SV Ottenhausen 1 |
So 01.03.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG Großbrembach 2 | - SV Rudersdorf 2 |
Sa 04.01.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SV Guthmannshausen 1 | - TSV Kannawurf 2 |
SV Rudersdorf 2 | - Spielfrei (SV Guthmannshausen 2) | |||
Sa 04.01.2020 | 16:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TSV Kannawurf 1 | - Sömmerdaer KSV 3 |
Sa 04.01.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | Sömmerdaer KSV 2 | - TSV Kannawurf 3 |
Sa 04.01.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SV Ottenhausen 1 | - SG Großbrembach 2 |
So 19.01.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | Sömmerdaer KSV 3 | - SV Guthmannshausen 1 |
TSV Kannawurf 2 | - Spielfrei (SV Guthmannshausen 2) | |||
Sa 18.01.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TSV Kannawurf 3 | - TSV Kannawurf 1 |
So 19.01.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG Großbrembach 2 | - Sömmerdaer KSV 2 |
Sa 18.01.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SV Rudersdorf 2 | - SV Ottenhausen 1 |
Sa 25.01.2020 | 16:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SV Guthmannshausen 1 | - TSV Kannawurf 3 |
Spielfrei (SV Guthmannshausen 2) | - Sömmerdaer KSV 3 | |||
Sa 25.01.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TSV Kannawurf 1 | - SG Großbrembach 2 |
Sa 25.01.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SV Rudersdorf 2 | - TSV Kannawurf 2 |
So 26.01.2020 | 09:00 Uhr | 1-4 | Sömmerdaer KSV 2 | - SV Ottenhausen 1 |
Sa 08.02.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG Großbrembach 2 | - SV Guthmannshausen 1 |
TSV Kannawurf 3 | - Spielfrei (SV Guthmannshausen 2) | |||
Sa 08.02.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SV Ottenhausen 1 | - TSV Kannawurf 1 |
So 09.02.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | Sömmerdaer KSV 3 | - TSV Kannawurf 2 |
Sa 08.02.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SV Rudersdorf 2 | - Sömmerdaer KSV 2 |
Sa 22.02.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SV Guthmannshausen 1 | - SV Ottenhausen 1 |
Spielfrei (SV Guthmannshausen 2) | - SG Großbrembach 2 | |||
Sa 22.02.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TSV Kannawurf 1 | - Sömmerdaer KSV 2 |
Sa 22.02.2020 | 16:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TSV Kannawurf 2 | - TSV Kannawurf 3 |
Sa 22.02.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | Sömmerdaer KSV 3 | - SV Rudersdorf 2 |
So 01.03.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | Sömmerdaer KSV 2 | - SV Guthmannshausen 1 |
SV Ottenhausen 1 | - Spielfrei (SV Guthmannshausen 2) | |||
Sa 29.02.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SV Rudersdorf 2 | - TSV Kannawurf 1 |
Sa 29.02.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG Großbrembach 2 | - TSV Kannawurf 2 |
Sa 29.02.2020 | 16:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TSV Kannawurf 3 | - Sömmerdaer KSV 3 |
Sa 14.03.2020 | 16:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SV Guthmannshausen 1 | - TSV Kannawurf 1 |
Spielfrei (SV Guthmannshausen 2) | - Sömmerdaer KSV 2 | |||
Sa 14.03.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TSV Kannawurf 2 | - SV Ottenhausen 1 |
Sa 14.03.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | Sömmerdaer KSV 3 | - SG Großbrembach 2 |
Sa 14.03.2020 | 16:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TSV Kannawurf 3 | - SV Rudersdorf 2 |
Sa 28.03.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SV Rudersdorf 2 | - SV Guthmannshausen 1 |
TSV Kannawurf 1 | - Spielfrei (SV Guthmannshausen 2) | |||
Sa 28.03.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | Sömmerdaer KSV 2 | - TSV Kannawurf 2 |
Sa 28.03.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SV Ottenhausen 1 | - Sömmerdaer KSV 3 |
Sa 28.03.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG Großbrembach 2 | - TSV Kannawurf 3 |