K-Liga A | K-Liga B | K-Klasse 1 | K-Klasse 2 | ||||
K-Klasse 3 | Jugend A |
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT 7 SPT 8 SPT 9 SPT 10 SPT 11 SPT 12 SPT 13 SPT 14 SPT
Kreisliga A, 10. SPT, Saison 2018/19 |
1. Spielwoche, 03.09.-09.09.2018 | 8. Spielwoche, 19.11.-25.11.2018 |
2589 : 2517 | SV Günthersleben 2 | - SSG Wechmar 2 | 2338 : 2540 | ||||
2410 : 2449 | SG Remstädt 1 | - TSV Aspach 1 | 2571 : 2563 | ||||
2354 : 2345 | SG Mühlberg 1 | - SV Seebergen 1 | 2251 : 2294 | ||||
2184 : 2331 | Lok Gotha 1 | - TSV Sundhausen 1 | 2249 : 2405 |
2. Spielwoche, 10.09.-16.09.2018 | 9. Spielwoche, 26.11.-02.12.2018 |
2576 : 2482 | TSV Aspach 1 | - SV Günthersleben 2 | 2481 : 2579 | ||||
2446 : 2280 | SSG Wechmar 2 | - TSV Sundhausen 1 | 2424 : 2483 | ||||
2136 : 2277 | SV Seebergen 1 | - SG Remstädt 1 | 2408 : 2418 | ||||
2307 : 2494 | Lok Gotha 1 | - SG Mühlberg 1 | 2226 : 2408 |
3. Spielwoche, 24.09.-30.09.2018 | 10. Spielwoche, 07.01.-13.01.2019 |
2492 : 2449 | SV Günthersleben 2 | - SV Seebergen 1 | 2212 : 2292 | ||||
2479 : 2371 | SSG Wechmar 2 | - TSV Aspach 1 | 2469 : 2516 | ||||
2536 : 2320 | SG Remstädt 1 | - Lok Gotha 1 | 2366 : 2419 | ||||
2364 : 2337 | SG Mühlberg 1 | - TSV Sundhausen 1 | 2465 : 2433 |
4. Spielwoche, 01.10.-07.10.2018 | 11. Spielwoche, 14.01.-20.01.2019 |
2245 : 2389 | Lok Gotha 1 | - SV Günthersleben 2 | 2409 : 2517 | ||||
2350 : 2378 | SV Seebergen 1 | - SSG Wechmar 2 | 2290 : 2506 | ||||
2490 : 2372 | TSV Aspach 1 | - SG Mühlberg 1 | 2446 : 2559 | ||||
2444 : 2436 | SG Remstädt 1 | - TSV Sundhausen 1 | 2392 : 2445 |
5. Spielwoche, 15.10.-21.10.2018 | 12. Spielwoche, 28.01.-03.02.2019 |
2535 : 2394 | SV Günthersleben 2 | - TSV Sundhausen 1 | 2408 : 2522 | ||||
2456 : 2400 | SSG Wechmar 2 | - Lok Gotha 1 | 2523 : 2329 | ||||
2386 : 2388 | SG Remstädt 1 | - SG Mühlberg 1 | 2435 : 2525 | ||||
2504 : 2536 | TSV Aspach 1 | - SV Seebergen 1 | 2366 : 2297 |
6. Spielwoche, 22.10.-28.10.2018 | 13. Spielwoche, 04.02.-10.02.2019 |
2408 : 2430 | SG Mühlberg 1 | - SV Günthersleben 2 | 2449 : 2448 | ||||
2418 : 2443 | SG Remstädt 1 | - SSG Wechmar 2 | 2408 : 2417 | ||||
2295 : 2455 | Lok Gotha 1 | - TSV Aspach 1 | 2370 : 2557 | ||||
2277 : 2133 | SV Seebergen 1 | - TSV Sundhausen 1 | 2459 : 2381 |
7. Spielwoche, 05.11.-11.11.2018 | 14. Spielwoche, 25.02.-03.03.2019 |
2473 : 2467 | SV Günthersleben 2 | - SG Remstädt 1 | 2458 : 2464 | ||||
2516 : 2392 | SSG Wechmar 2 | - SG Mühlberg 1 | 2427 : 2463 | ||||
2529 : 2552 | TSV Aspach 1 | - TSV Sundhausen 1 | 2577 : 2445 | ||||
2342 : 2052 | SV Seebergen 1 | - Lok Gotha 1 | 2380 : 2319 |