OL | 1. | 2. |
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT 7 SPT 8 SPT 9 SPT 10 SPT 11 SPT 12 SPT 13 SPT 14 SPT 15 SPT 16 SPT 17 SPT 18 SPT 19 SPT 20 SPT 21 SPT 22 SPT
1. Liga, 11. SPT, Saison 2023/24 |
1. Spielwoche, 11.09.-17.09.2023 | 12. Spielwoche, 08.01.-14.01.2024 |
Spielfrei | - KG Konstein-Wellheim 2 | ||||||
1654 : 1576 | KC Greding 2 | - ASCW 1 | 1707 : 1760 | ||||
1737 : 1829 | KC Pollenfeld 3 | - DJK Titting 1 | 1630 : 1674 | ||||
Spielfrei | - SG Kipfenberg/Dietfurt-Töging 2 | ||||||
KC Pleinfeld 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
1682 : 1719 | KC Mühlhausen 2 | - LK Lauterhofen 1 | 1639 : 1694 |
2. Spielwoche, 18.09.-24.09.2023 | 13. Spielwoche, 15.01.-21.01.2024 |
1743 : 1769 | DJK Titting 1 | - KC Greding 2 | 1635 : 1738 | ||||
1658 : 1656 | ASCW 1 | - KC Mühlhausen 2 | 1677 : 1597 | ||||
1707 : 1669 | LK Lauterhofen 1 | - KC Pleinfeld 1 | 1698 : 1498 | ||||
Spielfrei | - Spielfrei | ||||||
KG Konstein-Wellheim 2 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
1690 : 1649 | SG Kipfenberg/Dietfurt-Töging 2 | - KC Pollenfeld 3 | 1697 : 1787 |
3. Spielwoche, 25.09.-01.10.2023 | 14. Spielwoche, 22.01.-28.01.2024 |
Spielfrei | - Spielfrei | ||||||
1677 : 1626 | KC Greding 2 | - SG Kipfenberg/Dietfurt-Töging 2 | 1736 : 1732 | ||||
1807 : 1673 | KC Pollenfeld 3 | - KG Konstein-Wellheim 2 | 1646 : 1701 | ||||
Spielfrei | - LK Lauterhofen 1 | ||||||
1575 : 1568 | KC Pleinfeld 1 | - ASCW 1 | 1673 : 1740 | ||||
1634 : 1664 | KC Mühlhausen 2 | - DJK Titting 1 | 0 : 1 |
4. Spielwoche, 09.10.-15.10.2023 | 15. Spielwoche, 05.02.-11.02.2024 |
1624 : 1609 | DJK Titting 1 | - KC Pleinfeld 1 | 1573 : 1713 | ||||
ASCW 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
LK Lauterhofen 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
Spielfrei | - KC Pollenfeld 3 | ||||||
1623 : 1707 | KG Konstein-Wellheim 2 | - KC Greding 2 | 1508 : 1681 | ||||
1 : 0 | SG Kipfenberg/Dietfurt-Töging 2 | - KC Mühlhausen 2 | 1657 : 1688 |
5. Spielwoche, 16.10.-22.10.2023 | 16. Spielwoche, 12.02.-18.02.2024 |
Spielfrei | - KC Pollenfeld 3 | ||||||
KC Greding 2 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
1663 : 1628 | LK Lauterhofen 1 | - ASCW 1 | 1776 : 1803 | ||||
Spielfrei | - DJK Titting 1 | ||||||
1664 : 1646 | KC Pleinfeld 1 | - SG Kipfenberg/Dietfurt-Töging 2 | 1735 : 1672 | ||||
1591 : 1611 | KC Mühlhausen 2 | - KG Konstein-Wellheim 2 | 0 : 1 |
6. Spielwoche, 23.10.-29.10.2023 | 17. Spielwoche, 19.02.-25.02.2024 |
1638 : 1687 | DJK Titting 1 | - LK Lauterhofen 1 | 1612 : 1729 | ||||
ASCW 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
1814 : 1828 | KC Pollenfeld 3 | - KC Greding 2 | 1579 : 1597 | ||||
Spielfrei | - KC Mühlhausen 2 | ||||||
1608 : 1649 | KG Konstein-Wellheim 2 | - KC Pleinfeld 1 | 1578 : 1578 | ||||
SG Kipfenberg/Dietfurt-Töging 2 | - Spielfrei |
7. Spielwoche, 30.10.-05.11.2023 | 18. Spielwoche, 26.02.-03.03.2024 |
Spielfrei | - KC Greding 2 | ||||||
1655 : 1712 | ASCW 1 | - DJK Titting 1 | 1636 : 1587 | ||||
1766 : 1592 | LK Lauterhofen 1 | - SG Kipfenberg/Dietfurt-Töging 2 | 1802 : 1840 | ||||
Spielfrei | - KG Konstein-Wellheim 2 | ||||||
KC Pleinfeld 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
1609 : 1552 | KC Mühlhausen 2 | - KC Pollenfeld 3 | 1894 : 1860 |
8. Spielwoche, 06.11.-12.11.2023 | 19. Spielwoche, 04.03.-10.03.2024 |
Spielfrei | - DJK Titting 1 | ||||||
1737 : 1721 | KC Greding 2 | - KC Mühlhausen 2 | 1715 : 1579 | ||||
1876 : 1705 | KC Pollenfeld 3 | - KC Pleinfeld 1 | 1696 : 1622 | ||||
Spielfrei | - Spielfrei | ||||||
1701 : 1699 | KG Konstein-Wellheim 2 | - LK Lauterhofen 1 | 1572 : 1741 | ||||
1744 : 1771 | SG Kipfenberg/Dietfurt-Töging 2 | - ASCW 1 | Di 26.03.2024 |
9. Spielwoche, 13.11.-19.11.2023 | 20. Spielwoche, 11.03.-17.03.2024 |
1650 : 1656 | DJK Titting 1 | - SG Kipfenberg/Dietfurt-Töging 2 | Sa 16.03.2024 | ||||
1713 : 1616 | ASCW 1 | - KG Konstein-Wellheim 2 | 1654 : 1615 | ||||
LK Lauterhofen 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
Spielfrei | - KC Pollenfeld 3 | ||||||
1684 : 1725 | KC Pleinfeld 1 | - KC Greding 2 | 1502 : 1655 | ||||
KC Mühlhausen 2 | - Spielfrei |
10. Spielwoche, 20.11.-26.11.2023 | 21. Spielwoche, 18.03.-24.03.2024 |
Spielfrei | - SG Kipfenberg/Dietfurt-Töging 2 | ||||||
KC Greding 2 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
1778 : 1831 | KC Pollenfeld 3 | - LK Lauterhofen 1 | 1642 : 1700 | ||||
Spielfrei | - ASCW 1 | ||||||
1580 : 1697 | KG Konstein-Wellheim 2 | - DJK Titting 1 | 1592 : 1653 | ||||
1596 : 1480 | KC Mühlhausen 2 | - KC Pleinfeld 1 | 1623 : 1549 |
11. Spielwoche, 27.11.-03.12.2023 | 22. Spielwoche, 25.03.-31.03.2024 |
DJK Titting 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
1687 : 1606 | ASCW 1 | - KC Pollenfeld 3 | 1843 : 1736 | ||||
1710 : 1677 | LK Lauterhofen 1 | - KC Greding 2 | 1607 : 1705 | ||||
Spielfrei | - KC Mühlhausen 2 | ||||||
KC Pleinfeld 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
1720 : 1739 | SG Kipfenberg/Dietfurt-Töging 2 | - KG Konstein-Wellheim 2 | Sa 30.03.2024 |