KZW

1 SPT2 SPT3 SPT4 SPT5 SPT6 SPT7 SPT8 SPT


Kreisliga Zwickau 2019, 8. SPT, Saison 2019/20


[ Spielercup ] [ Ergebnisliste ] [ Top-Liste ] [ Einzelschnitt ] [ Tabelle als PDF ]

KV Nord Zwickau 1- SV Empor West Zwickau 11912: 1948
VFB Eintracht Fraureuth 3- VfB Eintracht Fraureuth 41891: 1625
Spielfrei- KSV 1967 Planitz 10: 0

Tabelle

Pl.MannschaftSp.PunkteGes.DS-HDS-ADS-G
1VFB Eintracht Fraureuth 3610 : 2117391925,01988,01956,5
2KSV 1967 Planitz 1610 : 2114671937,31885,01911,2
3KV Nord Zwickau 178 : 6134191960,01859,71917,0
4SV Empor West Zwickau 164 : 8109841715,01888,51830,7
5VfB Eintracht Fraureuth 470 : 14123771763,51774,31768,1

Mannschaft der Woche

Pl.NameClubGes.VAF
1Uwe JahnEWZ4392981413
2Sten HajekKNZ4262851414
3Thomas NaumannFRA4092931167
4Uwe SchönfelderEWZ4002791215
5Steffen MartinFRA39327911411
6Dietmar WindischKNZ38827211611

Gesamtergebnis: 2455